BMH Graduation 2021

Graduation 2021

Graduation 2021

Boston Media House Sandton, Pretoria and Durban present the Class of 2020.
Congratulations to all our Graduates!

GRADUATES


DE LA CRUZ, OLIN-SHAE ELIZABETH
LEPHOTO, TEBOGO
LOSILO, COMFORT HERVE
MAGONGWA, KOKETSO DIMPHO
MALEKA, KEITUMETSE RAHLAGANE
MAPHETO, GODFREY TUMISHO
MASHAPHU, MARGARET PRECIUS LETHABO
MAZIBUKO, MAGDELINE SINDISIWE
MOJAKI, RESEGOFETSE
MOMPEI, MOLEBOGENG
NDZABE, INGA NASIPHI
SETSETSE, MOGOMOTSI
SITHOLE, NOTHANDO TAWANDA
TOLLY, ZWIVHUYA OPRAH
VAN VOOREN, KRYSTLE GENEVIEVE
ZONDO, MLUNGISI


Graduation - Diploma in Media Practices

ABRAHAMS, CHANDRE SHANICE
BACELA, DUMISA
BACELA, REABETSWE
BALATSENG, OMPHEMETSE
BEZUIDENHOUT, ANTONIA
BOGDANOVIC, ALEKSANDAR
BOSIU, DITLHARE MAMOJALEFA
BUTHELEZI, PERSEVERANCE REFILWE PORTIA
DICHAKANE, MULE CHARLOTTE
DIFERO, OMPHEMETSE
DIJWE, TSHEPISO
DIRE, TLHOKOMELO
DLANGALALA, SIPHELELE SANELE SIBONGINKOSI
DLOMO, ZINTLE DAISY
DUBE, BUSI PRETTY
DUMALISILE, SIBABALWE
DYONASE, NOLWETHU
DYONASE, OKO
FITSHANE, PHOLA ERIC
GCUMISA, LINDELWA PERFECT MMAMAILA
GIJANA, KEENY AWETHU
GININDZA, NELISWA
GQOBA, MPUMELELO BLESSING GQOBA
GUMEDE, GUGU CLEOPATRA
GXONO, ZANDILE
HANSLO, RAKHSHANDA
HERHOLDT, KIEREN LIAM
HLOPHE, KHETHOKUHLE S’PHIWOKUHLE
JANUARY, SIZIWE
JHINNABHOY, RUTH BOTHO
KAAPU, DUDU COMFORT
KATZ, HADAS
KGALEMA, LETHABO MARIA MAHLATSIE
KHOROMBI, SIMPHIWE GIFT EUGENE
KHOTLE, TSHEPANG
KHOZA, JABULANI DERRICK
KHULU, KHANYISILE
KHUMALO, LINDOKUHLE ZINHLE
KOBOLA, MASECHABA
KOMANE, TEBATSO CLEMENT
KONISI, LONDI
KUBEKA, SINDISWA NTOMBIFIKILE
KWATI, NEO
KWEYAMA, WARREN SANELE
LANGA, ZANELE
LEGOETE, KEITUMETSE
LEHUTJO, THABANG
LEKAU, KARABO
LEKGETHO, TSHOLOFELO INNOCENT
LEOKAOKE, BONANG BOKANG
LEOPENG, REITUMETJE VALENTIA
LESERWANE, MOTSHEDISI JESSICA
LETHOLE, SHONISANI
MAAKE, PRUDENCE SEKWAILE
MABANGA, BUSISIWE WINLOVE
MABASO, SESI QUEEN
MABOATLE, MPHO SOPHIA
MABUDUSHA, HLABIRWA COLMAN
MAFRIKA, DIEKETSENG SARAH
MAGANGANE, NQOBILE KHETHILE ZIME
MAHLANGU, LONDEKA NTUTHUKO SIMPHIWE
MAHLANGU, TSHEGOFATSO
MAJA, NOKUTHULA
MAKHUBELA, BIDITSO
MAKUBUNG, MALEBO LANI
MALAZA, TSHEPO
MALEBADI, THULANI GIVEN
MALEBYE, KUTLWANO
MALINGA, TSHEGOFATSO IRENE
MALOMANE, CASELINA
MANAKA, PANACHE
MANCOTYWA, CHUMA
MANZINI, ANDISIWE
MAOTA, BOITSHOKO PETUNIA
MAPASA, BONANI
MAPHANGA, PHILANI QINISO
MAPHUMULO, NTHOKOZISI
MAPHUTHOMA, TUMELO KATLESO
MAROTOLA, PALESA
MASEKO, PHINDILE
MASHABA, ETHEL VUTHLARI
MASHININI, TSHIMOLLO MATLHALE
MASHISHI, CHOENE SEHLAKO
MASILELA, LINDIWE NTOMBENHLE
MASWINYANENG, THEKWANE BOITUMELO
MATAU, ORATILE
MATHALA, MAPHANKGANE NICOLE
MATHONSI, PABALLO HAZEL
MATJIE, JOHANNES TEBOGO
MATONA, LERATO CAROLINE
MBEDZI, LUFUNO MARTHA
MEKGWE, ORATILE BRIDGETTE
MENTOOR, LINDA BRUMELDA
MHLANGA, NYELETI
MHLONGO, NONHLANHLA MPHO GWEN
MHLONGO, NOSIPHO MANINI
MKHALIPHI, NONDUMISO
MKWEBANE, SIHLE MPUMELELO
MLOMBO, KGOTHATSO MYLES
MNCUBE, THULILE BELLADONAH
MNGADI, KHANYISILE
MNGUNI , BUSISIWE NOKUTHULA NAOME
MOKOENA, NALEDI
MOKONI, KGADI FORTUNATE
MOKWATLO, ELISABETH
MOLANOKA, TSHOLOFELO PASEKA
MOLDENHAVER, ALISASHA NTOMBENTSA GABRIEL
MOLEFE, BOIPELO
MOLEFI, ROBIN LUMUMBA
MOLOTO, HELGA THATHO HARVEY
MOLOTO, KGANTSHO ONICAH
MOOSA, HALICK WILLIAMS SIPHESIHLE
MOQHA, MAMELLO
MORABA, REGAOGETSWE CALVIN
MOTAPA, TUWANI
MOTAUNG, REFILOE AYANDA
MOTHWA, LETHABO PHELADI
MPEMBE, GUGU ZANELE
MPHOKANE, DIMAKATSO CAROL
MPSHE, KATISO KGAUHELO TSHEGOFATSO
MTATYANA, NOSIPHO
MTHIMUNYE, NOBUHLE PETUNIA
MTHUPHA, FANIE LEONARD KHUZWAYO
MTSWENI, NONSIKELELO PERTUNIA
MUDAU, PHUMUDZO REAPY
MURONGA, MURENDENI CHARMAINE
MVIMBI, VUYANI KEVIN
MZIMELA, YOLANDA ZINHLE
NAMANE, LERATO KUTLWANO MAKI
NDEBELE, SIYANDA
NDHLOVU, BOKAMOSO RUTH
NDHLOVU, VALERIE MINENHLE
NDIDI, AYOLA HLUMISA
NDLOVU, REFILWE
NEPHAWE, LUSHAKA ROULETTE
NGOBENI, BRIDGETTE
NGOBENI, OBAKENG JONFRANCO
NGWENYA, MBALENHLE PRECIOUS
NGWENYA, TREVOR SBUSISO
NGXANGANE, SIMPHIWE KENEILWE
NHLAPO, SIFISO
NKATLO, KABELO DAVID
NKAU, POLOKO PAUL
NKONYANE, SBONAKALISO MUSAWENKOSI
NKOSI, BOITUMELO
NKOSI, HLENGIWE
NKOSI, NOMUSA SHARON
NQEBE, BULELA LELETU
NTISA, NOMTHANDAZO
NTULI, NOKWANDA NOSIPHO
NXUMALO, NOXOLO NTOMBIZETHU
NYILIKA, PRIVILAGE
PANDEKA, NKATEKO ARIOS
PHANYANA, AMPFARISAHO
PHATHO, SAMKELO
PILLAY, KYLARSEN
RAHOLANE, MOYAHABO PRINCESS
RAMABOEA, MAFENYA RONALD
RAMATHEBAME, DISEBO
RAMOGALE, THATO MASHABELA
RAMOSHABA, MATOME
RANTHARE, KEITUMETSE TOKELO
RANTSANE, ZANELE MPHO
RATAU, NKHORENG MMAPASEKA
RATHANYA, HAHANGWIWAWE WANANI
RATLHAGANE, GOMOTSEGANG OTSHEPENG
RUKAINGA, LISA HOPE
SALMANI, MONGEZI
SEALETSA, PRECIOUS PAKISO
SEHUNOE, KARABO
SEJAKE, KEITUMETSE BUHLE
SEKATI, KATLEGO IVY
SELANE, BONGIWE MOKGANTSHO
SELEKE, SELEKE HARRY
SELOBILE, KHUMISO EMELDAH
SEPEPE, VISION PONTSHO
SERETSI, ITUMELENG VINCENT
SERIBA, KEABETSOE MOTSHIDISI
SETSWAMBUNG, MALEBOGO
SHAKOANE, LEBO LETLHOISANG JESSICA
SHITLANE, TUMISANG VALENTIA
SIBANYONI, CONSTANCE BUSISIWE
SIBEKO, NOMPUMELELO
SIBIYA, NOMFUNDO
SIBUYA, TINTSWALO TRUELOVE
SIHU, MFUNDO
SINGH, DHINESH
SITHOLE, NOBUHLE
SITHOLE, SIYANDA
SKHOSANA, SIHLE ZITHULELE
SMITH, ASHER
SONJICA, SINAYE
SOTASHE, ASIVE
TEFFO, KGAOGELO LESETJA
THIBILE , MANEO ISABELLA
TLALETSI, MMATSIE DINAH
TWALA, BOHLALE
XULU, SANELE
ZEMBE, SPHIWO


Graduation-Pretoria-Class of 2020

Graduates


Graduation - Diploma in Media Practices

BALENI, ABONGILE
BALOYI, KHANYISA ALTHEA
BALOYI, TSAKANI HAZEL
BOQO, YOLISWA JACOMINAH
CHABALALA, NKATEKO CLYDE
CHAKA, RENEILWE
CHAUKE, AMUKELANI EMELINA
CHOENE, KHUTSO BENEDICTA
CHOKOE, PHAPHEDI PENELOPE
DIHANGWANE, KWENA FRANS
DLAMINI, KOPANO JOSEPH
DLAMINI, THOKOZILE
KATSHENI, NELSON ALEX
KEKANA, NALEDI NKOIKA
KEKANA, ONKABETSE GLORY
KGOALE, KGOMOTSO ANASTESIA
KHOZA, MORATIEMANG LYDIA
LEFERELA, THABANG INNOCENT
LEHONG, MATOME BLESSED
LUSUNZI, MULWELI
MABASA, ANDILE SHARON
MAFORA, JOSENTIA KGOMOTSO
MAKGATHULELA, BAKANG BONGINKOSI ALBERT
MAKOLA, PETRUS TSHOLANANG DIBETE
MALALE, SFISO CLARENCE
MALAPANE, THABANG WESLEY
MALEDU, BOIKHUTSO
MALEME, TOKELO RATSHEPO
MALEPA, MAMELO
MALOPE, NOXOLO PHILADECIA
MANGOENYANE, BAKANG
MANOKO, MOSA MACHUENE
MAPHANGA, LEBOGANG CLAUDIA GWENDOLIN
MAPHUTHA, BOKANG
MAPONYANE, REABETSWE SIBE
MASEKO, NSIKA SAMUKELISIWE
MASHIGO, BOITUMELO PAMELA
MASOMBUKA, VUSUMUZI MICHAEL
MATONYANE, KUTLWANO
MATSHABE, GEORGE LESEGO
MATWA, LEMOGANG RENEILWE
MAUPA, MAKOMA MARTHA
MCHUNU, AKHONA
MCUNU, NDZALAMA SAMSON
MFULOANE, ZANDILE PERTUNIA
MMAKELLE, AMOGELANG AMOS
MNGOMEZULU, LOVEDELIA PLEASURE ZODWA
MNISI, RETHABILE
MOAGI, DIPUO CAROLINE
MOHLALOGA, KGABO MATSIMELA
MOILOE, TSHOLOFELO MAMELLO
MOKGATLE, KEDIRILE GOMOLEMO SEDISA
MOKGOATLHENG, THEOPHYLLUS
MOKHACHANE, MPHO
MOKWEBU, MAKGOBE ZEBEDIUS
MOLAI, TSHEPO
MOLEFE, HEDWIG KELEBOGILE
MOLEFI, LIKHOELE
MOLLO, TLOTLISANG
MOLOTO, KAGISO TLOU
MONOBE, REFILOE
MOOKETSI, OTSILE WILFRED
MORAKABI, YONWABA
MOSIA, LEHLOHONOLO LUCIUS
MOSOMA, TSHEGOFATJO DEISREE
MOTLHAMME, MARGARET TSHEGOFATSO
MOTLHANKANE, RAYNART KEOTSHEPILE
MOTSEPE, NALEDI
MSIZA, SIZAKELE NOMBUSO
MZOLO, NAOMI LUNGILE
NAKANA, FHULUFHUWANI CYRIL
NETSIANDA, KABELO JUNIOR
NGUBENI, SIPHESIHLE NOXOLO
NHLAPO, THULANI SYDWELL
NKOSI, MPITSENG KABELO NONKULULEKO
NKOSI, NOKUTHULA MILLICENT
PHAHLANE, BOIKANYO WAYNE
POTO, PHUMELELO SARAH
RAMOGALE, DINEO
SEKGOTHE, OIKANYENG ASTRID
SEKGWELE, MARTHA MOKIBELO
SELLO, TEBOGO SETHWAPE
SEREETSI, TSHEPANG MASHOMANYE HEROLD
SHAKOANE, KAMOGELO CHARLES
SHAZI, YAYAMA ANGEL
SHIKWAMBANA, ANGEL
SHIKWENI, NYELETI
SIQALA, ZANELE SUZAN
SKOSANA, ORATILE
SKOSANA, SPHIWE NTOKOKOZO
SWALARSK-PARRY, OTABIL BEATRICE
TOLO, LEBOGANG PUSELETSO
TSHABALALA, NONHLANHLA JODINE


GRADUATES


Graduation - Diploma in Media Practices

DLAMINI, FANELESIBONGE HAZEL
DLAMINI, HLENGIWE
DLAMINI, NTOKOZO NDZALAMA BARRINGTON
GAMBUSHE, SITHEMBISO AGRIPPA
KHUMALO, NDUDUZO
MAGENU, SIVIWE
MANCOTYWA, LILITHA SIZAKELE
MASOKA, LWANDLE
MCHUNU, NOMPUMELELO NOSIPHO
MDLETSHE, ZEKHETHELO BONGUMENZI SALA
MKHIZE, KHULEKANI GRADUAT
MKHIZE, NONDUMISO FORTUNATE
MTHEMBU, SIPHIWE NJABULO
MTHUNZI, SAKHIWO
MTWENTWE, YANGA
SIBISI, MXOLISI
VAN BALLEGOOYEN, ETHAN MARTIN CHARLES
ZUMA, SIYATHOKOZA BIANCA